• Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding

Snel naar:

Selecteer een team:
Wedstrijdprogramma > Uitslagen > Afgelastingen >

Lid worden

Subsponsor
Sponsor OFN
Stersponsors
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
15-06-2019

Voorlopige indeling Jeugdteams 2019-2020

Onder 19-1
Trainers/leiders: Dadier Casal
1 Yoran Keij
2 Danny van Doesburg
3 Bart van Doorn
4 Jasper van Ooijen
5 Emiel van Lith
6 Willem van der Laan
7 Amir Alishirvani
8 Zakaria Benjah
9 Jarno Kardol
10 Bilal Zouaghi
11 Duvan Ridderstap
12 Radwan Said Ismail
13 Kevin van Arkel
Onder 17-1
Trainers/leiders: Nog niet bekend
1 Dennis van Arkel
2 Danilo van Gelderen
3 Roelof Kardol
4 Yonas el Boukhallouki
5 Ivar Wulterkens
6 Alessio de Martino
7 Luc van Beem
8 Floris de Wolf
9 Sem Beentjes
10 Youri van Berlo
11 Tim Zom
12 Mohamed Mohamed
13 Mike Achterberg
14 Aymam Alahyane
Onder 14-1
Trainers/leiders: Evert Steenis
1 Hennok Nguse Gebremeskel
2 Alyaman Al Majaresh
3 Dave Steenis
4 Taymar Almajo
5 Made Pichel
6 Jimmy Nguyen
7 Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed
8 Thomas Koenen
9 Koray Yilmaz
10 Joran Burggraaf
11 Andre Filipe Gomes hermenegildo
12 Robin Sengers
Onder 13-1
Trainers/leiders:  Dadier Casal en Yoran Keij
1 Mohamed Alibrilim
2 Jannick Boudewijn
3 Rick Zom
4 Aimane Amhaouch
5 Younes Ajbilou
6 Jero Hagen
7 Duncan Pichel
8 Tycho Boerman
9 Yordi van Nuijssenborgh
10 Naut Berendsen
11 Tycho de Jong
12 Redwaan Ahmed Mohamed
Onder 12-1
Trainers/leiders: Richard van Kuilenburg
1 Rayen van Cooten
2 Tesfahiwet Nguse Gebsiemeskel
3 Florian van Kuilenburg
4 Youssef Marzouki
5 Damian van Doesburg
6 Dejan Koenen
7 Tobias van Nes
8 Keano Heinsius
9 Ibrahim El Kharbachi
10 Rayan Arkhouch
Onder 11-1
Trainers/leiders: Arie van den Brink en Ronald Hufener
1 Kyara Kilian
2 Vince Dona
3 Jordy van den Brink
4 Fardau van Schriek
5 Giovanny van der Velde
6 Britt van Meegdenburg
7 Melvin Huijgen
8 Nawfal El Boukhallouki
9 Karam Al Majaresh
10 Vince Hufener
Onder 10-1
Trainers/leiders: Arthur Hanselman
1 Alida Eerelman
2 Bas de With
3 Wassin Arkhouch
4 Max Floor
5 Till Spruijt
6 Zoey van Galen
7 Rayan Zouaghi
8 Hamzeh Eibesh
Onder 9-1
Trainers/leiders: Frank Nout en Jos van Gessel
1 Syginho van der Velde
2 Milan Van Gessel
3 Ryan Nout
4 Rida Benjah
5 Imram Arkhouch
6 Sulayman El Kharbachi
7 Figo Nout
8 Saif Houmad
Onder 9-2
Trainers/leiders: Martijn Volkers en Patrick de Keijzer
1 Djusten Volkers
2 Tymen Tigchelaar
3 Jop van Hevelingen
4 Daghmawi Teklay 
5 Mareno de Keijzer
6 Guilherme Oliveira Cordeiro
7 Hamza Al Majaresh
Onder 8-1
Trainers/leiders: Leon van Zee
1 Deni van Zee
2 Rayan Nuur
3 Gustavo Oliveira Cordeiro
4 Dylan Kilian
5 Ali MohammedA
6 Jay van Galen
7 Bilal Eibesh
Onder 7-1
Trainers/leiders: Reinier Jansen en Hans van Kessel
1 Megan van Kessel
2 Alan Mohammed
3 Toby Jansen
4 Ammar Arkhouch
5 Levi Heinsius
Onder 7-2 en 7-3
Trainers/leiders: Danny Hak en Arno de Groot
1 Ruben Tigchelaar
2 Marci Fodor
3 Lenn de Groot
4 Lux Hak
5 Dex Hak
6 Daniel Nout
7 Thijn van Doorn
8 Lucas Savatovic
9 Arjan Honders



G.V.V complex “ Anton Kruger”    |    Randweg 3    |    4191 NN Geldermalsen    |    Tel: 0345-573171    |    info@gvv-geldermalsen.nl
Twitterfacebook