• Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding
  • Slider afbeelding

Snel naar:

Selecteer een team:
Wedstrijdprogramma > Uitslagen > Afgelastingen >

Lid worden

Subsponsor
Sponsor OFN
Stersponsors
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
  • Sponsor afbeelding
22-06-2020

Voorlopige indeling Jeugdteams 2020-2021

Onder 19
Trainers/leiders: Dadier Casal en (vacature)
1 Jasper van Ooijen
2 Emiel van Lith
3 Willem van der Laan
4 Zakaria Benjah
5 Bilal Zouaghi
6 Ali Ghosn
7 Duvan Ridderstap
8 Radwan Said Ismail
9 Kevin van Arkel
10 Dennis van Arkel
11 Mike van Arkel
12 Roelof Kardol
13 Tijn Lammertink

Onder 18
Trainers/leiders: Youri Kruissen en (vacature)
1 Danilo van Gelderen
2 Hamza Tannaoui
3 Ivar Wulterkens
4 Alessio de Martino
5 Luc van Beem
6 Wilthon da Costa
7 Floris de Wolf
8 Sem Beentjes
9 Joeri van Berlo
10 Tim Zom
11 Mohamed Mohamed
12 Aymam Alahyane
13 Mohamad Houmad
14 Alyaman Al Majaresh


Onder 15
Trainers/leiders: Evert Steenis en Erick Bogerd
1 Hennok Nguse Gebremeskel
2 Omar Alkhalaf
3 Dave Steenis
4 Taymar Almajo
5 Made Pichel
6 Jimmy Nguyen
7 Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed
8 Thomas Koenen
9 Koray Yilmaz
10 Joran Burggraaf
11 Andre Filipe Gomes hermenegildo
12 Robin Sengers
13 Jannick Boudewijn


Meisjes Onder 15
Trainers/leiders:  Conrad Versteegh en Demi Versteegh
1 Esmee van den Brink
2 Milica Vermeulen
3 Naomi van Meegdenburg
4 Hayley van Arkel
5 Cyara Marchandisse
6 Danique Van der Wolf
7 Carina Koppert
8 Melody de Keijzer

Onder 14
Trainers/leiders: Dadier Casal en Jasper van Ooijen
1 Mohamed Alibrilim
2 Rick Zom
3 Thibault Wolf
4 Aimane Amhaouch
5 Younes Ajbilou
6 Jero Hagen
7 Ohran Emre Osmanoglu
8 Duncan Pichel
9 Tycho Boerman
10 Yordi van Nuijssenborgh
11 Ahmet Baysal
12 Ruben van Nieuwburg
13 Tycho de Jong

Onder 13
Trainers/leiders: Marcel Verbaast en Kevin van Arkel
1 Rayen van Cooten
2 Redwaan Ahmed Mohamed
3 Tesfahiwet Nguse Gebremeskel
4 Florian van Kuilenburg
5 Loyd van Herpen
6 Youssef Marzouki
7 Damian van Doesburg
8 Dejan Koenen
9 Tobias van Nes
10 Chris van Engelenburg
11 Ibrahim El Kharbachi
12 Rayan Arkhouch


Onder 12
Trainers/leiders: Arie van den Brink en Ronald Hufener
1 Kyara Kilian
2 Vince Dona
3 Jordy van den Brink
4 Fardau van Schriek
5 Govanny van der Velde
6 Britt van Meegdenburg
7 Rami Sinan Helai
8 Karam Al Majaresh
9 Vince Hufener
10 Harmen Loman

Onder 11
Trainers/leiders: Arthur Hanselman en Dennis van Arkel
1 Alida Eerelman
2 Ryan van Vrouwerf
3 Twan Mioch
4 Bas de With
5 Wasim Arkhouch
6 Max Floor
7 Till Spruijt
8 Lex van Weelden
9 Zoey van Galen
10 Rayan Zouaghi
11 Hamzeh Eibesh


Onder 10-1
Trainers/leiders: Frank Nout en Jos van Gessel
1 Syginho van der Velde
2 Milan Van Gessel
3 Ryan Nout
4 Rida Benjah
5 Imram Arkhouch
6 Sulayman El Kharbachi
7 Figo Nout

Onder 10-2
Trainers/leiders: Patrick de Keijzer en Martijn Volkers
1 Timo van Wijngaarden
2 Djusten Volkers
3 Tymen Tigchelaar
4 Jop van Hevelingen
5 Daghmawi Teklay 
6 Mareno de Keijzer
7 Guilherme Oliveira Cordeiro
8 Bjorn Rosengarten

Onder 9
Trainers/leiders: Dick Jansen en (vacature)
1 Saif Houmad
2 Rayan Nuur
3 Ali Mohammed
4 Luuk Adams
5 Gustavo Oliveira Cordeiro
6 Dylan Kilian
7 Jay van Galen
8 Ralf van Schaik

Onder 8-1
Trainers/leiders: Reinier Jansen en Hans van Kessel
1 Amber van den Brink
2 Megan van Kessel
3 Bilal Eibesh
4 Alan Mohammed
5 Toby Jansen
6 Dominic van Elteren
7 Ammar Arkhouch


Onder 8-2
Trainers/leiders: Bart van Doorn en Willem van der Laan
1 Djailey Brans
2 Arjan Honders
3 Lucas Savatovic
4 Ruben Tigchelaar
5 Kody Blom
6 Marci Fodor
7 Isabella Hol
8 Dain Groeneveld
Onder 7-1
Trainers/leiders: Danny Hak en Martijn de Lang 
1 Lenn de Groot
2 Lux Hak
3 Dex Hak
4 Pepijn Golüke
5 Nila van der Heijden


Onder 7-2
Trainers/leiders: (vacature) en (vacature) 
1 Abdu Eibesh
2 Levi Meering
3 Daniel Nout
4 Georg Haroutiounian
5 Thijn van Doorn

Onder 7-3
Trainers/leiders: Steffen Horvers en Arno de Groot
1 Ravi Horvers
2 Kai de Groot
3 Benjamin van Nes
4 Chris Adams






G.V.V complex “ Anton Kruger”    |    Randweg 3    |    4191 NN Geldermalsen    |    Tel: 0345-573171    |    info@gvv-geldermalsen.nl
Twitterfacebook