Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Organisatie
Aanmelden Ereleden
Sponsoring
Vacatures
Over ons
Beleid
Jeugdbeleid
Vertrouwenspersoon
GVV en FC Utrecht
Nieuws
Teams
Senioren Heren
GVV 1 zaterdag
GVV 2 - Zaterdag
GVV 2 - Zondag
GVV 3 - Zaterdag
GVV 35+ 1
GVV 35+ 2
GVV 45+ 1
Senioren Dames
GVV Vrouwen zondag 1
GVV Vrouwen 30+ 1
Junioren
Keeperstraining
GVV JO18-1
GVV MO17-1
GVV JO15-1
GVV JO13-1
GVV JO13-2
GVV MO13-1
Pupillen
GVV JO11-1
GVV JO10-1
GVV JO10-2
GVV JO9-1
GVV JO9-2
GVV JO8-1
GVV JO8-2
GVV JO7-1
GVV JO7-2
GVV JO7-3
Peuters
Programma
Programma
Uitslagen
Lidmaatschap
Lidmaatschap
Lid worden?
Wijzigingen
Opzegging
Contributietarieven
Participatie
Participatieformulier
Participatiereglement
Samenwerking met Nikki
Webshop
Webshop
Fanshop
Contact
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Organisatie
Aanmelden Ereleden
Sponsoring
Vacatures
Over ons
+
Over ons
Beleid
Jeugdbeleid
Vertrouwenspersoon
GVV en FC Utrecht
Nieuws
Teams
+
Senioren Heren
+
GVV 1 zaterdag
GVV 2 - Zaterdag
GVV 2 - Zondag
GVV 3 - Zaterdag
GVV 35+ 1
GVV 35+ 2
GVV 45+ 1
Senioren Dames
+
GVV Vrouwen zondag 1
GVV Vrouwen 30+ 1
Junioren
+
Keeperstraining
GVV JO18-1
GVV MO17-1
GVV JO15-1
GVV JO13-1
GVV JO13-2
GVV MO13-1
Pupillen
+
GVV JO11-1
GVV JO10-1
GVV JO10-2
GVV JO9-1
GVV JO9-2
GVV JO8-1
GVV JO8-2
GVV JO7-1
GVV JO7-2
GVV JO7-3
Peuters
Programma
+
Programma
Uitslagen
Lidmaatschap
+
Lidmaatschap
Lid worden?
Wijzigingen
Opzegging
Contributietarieven
Participatie
+
Participatie
Participatieformulier
Participatiereglement
Samenwerking met Nikki
Webshop
+
Webshop
Fanshop
Contact
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
23 mrt. 09:00
GVV JO8-2 - Wadenoijen JO8-1
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 09:00
GVV JO10-1 - Wilhelmina JO10-1
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 09:00
Woudrichem MO17-1 - GVV MO17-1 (9-tal)
Sportpark Het Bolwerk
23 mrt. 09:30
GVV JO13-1 - Vuren JO13-1
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 09:30
Buren JO7-1JM - GVV JO7-2
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 09:30
ST Altena/Almkerk MO13-1 - GVV MO13-1
Sportpark Altena
23 mrt. 09:30
SCZ JO10-1JM - GVV JO10-2
Sportpark Sportclub Zoelen
23 mrt. 09:50
TEC JO7-1 - GVV JO7-2
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 10:00
RKTVC JO7-3 - GVV JO7-3
Sportpark Crayenstein
23 mrt. 10:10
GVV JO7-2 - Tricht JO7-1
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 10:15
ASWH JO15-3 - GVV JO15-1
Sportpark Schildman
23 mrt. 10:20
GVV JO7-3 - BZS JO7-2
Sportpark Crayenstein
23 mrt. 10:40
Tricht JO7-2 - GVV JO7-3
Sportpark Crayenstein
23 mrt. 10:45
GVV JO7-1 - Haaften JO7-1
Sportpark De Watertoren
23 mrt. 11:00
GVV JO11-1 - Nivo Sparta JO11-1
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 11:00
SCZ JO13-1JM - GVV JO13-2
Sportpark Sportclub Zoelen
23 mrt. 11:05
GVV JO7-1 - Nivo Sparta JO7-1
Sportpark De Watertoren
23 mrt. 11:25
ASH JO7-1 - GVV JO7-1
Sportpark De Watertoren
23 mrt. 14:30
GVV 1 - BZC'14 1
Sportpark Anton Kruger
23 mrt. 15:30
GJS 7 - GVV 3
Sportpark Dalem
24 mrt. 11:00
DSS'14 VR1 - GVV VR1
Sportpark DSS'14
24 mrt. 11:00
Teisterbanders 3 - GVV 2
Sportpark De Woerd
30 mrt. 09:00
Hardinxveld MO13-1 - GVV MO13-1
Sportpark Sluisweg
30 mrt. 14:30
Lekvogels 4 - GVV 2
Sportpark Het Bosch
30 mrt. 17:00
GVV 2 - HRC'14 3
Sportpark Anton Kruger
31 mrt. 10:30
HRC'14 VR1 - GVV VR1
Sportpark Hurwenen
1 apr. 11:00
GVV VR1 - Hedel VR1
Sportpark Anton Kruger
Uitslagen
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Details
GVV 2 - SCZ 2
3 - 0
MVV'58 1 - GVV 1
3 - 0
Nivo Sparta 7 - GVV 2
2 - 2
GVV JO15-1 - Unitas JO15-2
1 - 1
GVV 3 - BZC'14 4
1 - 6
GVV JO13-2 - Theole JO13-4
4 - 0
GVV MO17-1 (9-tal) - Stedoco MO17-1 (9-tal)
4 - 1
Teisterbanders JO11-1JM - GVV JO11-1
0 - 3
Emplina JO13-5 - GVV JO13-1
2 - 19
GVV MO13-1 - LRC MO13-1
2 - 3
GVV 35+2 - Ophemert 35+1
6 - 1
Theole 35+2 - GVV 35+2
0 - 2
GVV 35+2 - Lekvogels 35+1
3 - 4
Wadenoijen 45+1 - GVV 45+1
1 - 2
BZS VR30+1 - GVV VR30+1
1 - 1
GVV 45+1 - RKTVC 45+1
0 - 2
GVV VR30+1 - ASH VR30+1
3 - 1
DSS'14 35+1 - GVV 35+2
2 - 3
GVV VR30+1 - Haaften VR30+1
0 - 1
Theole 45+1 - GVV 45+1
0 - 1