• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:30SVW JO8-1 - GVV JO8-1Sportpark Molenburg
    4 feb. 09:00RKTVC JO9-1 - GVV JO9-1Sportpark De Ridderweide
    4 feb. 09:00Nulandia JO8-1 - GVV JO8-2Sportpark Duin en Dael
    4 feb. 09:30GVV JO10-2 - TEC JO10-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 09:30GVV JO8-3 - DSS'14 JO8-1JMSportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 09:30GVV JO10-1 - Theole JO10-2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 10:15Lekvogels JO17-1 - GVV JO17-1Sportpark Het Bosch
    4 feb. 10:30MVV'58 JO14-1 - GVV JO14-1Sportpark Achterveld
    4 feb. 10:30Emplina JO13-2 - GVV JO13-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    4 feb. 11:00GVV JO9-2 - Tricht JO9-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 11:00GVV JO11-1 - MEC'07 JO11-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 11:00GVV JO12-1 - Tricht JO12-2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 12:15GVV MO17-1 (9-tal) - GRC-14 MO17-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 14:30GVV 3 - Beesd 4Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 feb. 14:30Leerdam Sport'55 1 - GVV 1Sportpark Leerdam Sport
    4 feb. 14:30LRC 5 - GVV 2Sportpark Glaspark
    5 feb. 11:00GVV VR1 - Wadenoijen VR1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    5 feb. 11:00GVV 2 - SCZ 2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 08:30ASH JO10-1 - GVV JO10-1Sportpark A.S.H.
    11 feb. 08:30GJS JO11-3 - GVV JO11-1Sportpark Dalem
    11 feb. 08:30MVV'58 JO9-2 - GVV JO9-2Sportpark Achterveld
    11 feb. 09:00GVV JO8-2 - Emplina JO8-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 09:00GVV JO9-1 - ASH JO9-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 10:00GVV JO12-1 - Theole JO12-2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 10:00MEC'07 JO10-1 - GVV JO10-2Sportpark MEC'07
    11 feb. 10:00Theole JO8-3 - GVV JO8-3Sportpark Drumpt
    11 feb. 10:30GVV JO8-1 - GJS JO8-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 11:30GVV JO13-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JMSportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 11:30GVV JO14-1 - Herovina JO14-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 12:30SJO Linge Jeugd MO17-1 (9-tal) - GVV MO17-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Molenzicht
    11 feb. 13:00GVV JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 13:30GVV 2 - MEC'07 2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    11 feb. 14:45Nivo Sparta 7 - GVV 3Sportpark De Watertoren
    12 feb. 11:00DSS'14 VR1 - GVV VR1Sportpark DSS'14
    12 feb. 12:00RKTVC 2 - GVV 2Sportpark De Ridderweide
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslagDetails
    HRC'14 3 - GVV 23 - 0
    GVV 1 - Herovina 10 - 3
    GVV 3 - Asperen 46 - 1
    ASH JO17-1 - GVV JO17-13 - 4
    GVV 2 - Theole 24 - 2
    GVV JO13-1 - Nivo Sparta JO13-20 - 4
    Sleeuwijk MO17-1 - GVV MO17-1 (9-tal)0 - 4
    Buren JO12-1JM - GVV JO12-15 - 1
    Ophemert JO11-1 - GVV JO11-14 - 6
    SCZ 2 - GVV 24 - 2