• Programma

    Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    26 sep. 08:30Unitas JO10-1 - GVV JO10-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    26 sep. 08:30Asperen JO11-1G - GVV JO11-1Sportpark Asperen
    26 sep. 09:00BZS JO7-1 - GVV JO7-3Sportpark 't Veer
    26 sep. 09:00WNC JO7-1 - GVV JO7-1Sportpark De Korte Woerden
    26 sep. 09:20GVV JO7-3 - BZC'14 JO7-2Sportpark 't Veer
    26 sep. 09:20MVV'58 JO7-1 - GVV JO7-1Sportpark De Korte Woerden
    26 sep. 09:30GVV JO8-1 - GVV'63 JO8-1GSportpark Anton Kruger
    26 sep. 09:30GVV JO14-1 - HSSC'61 JO14-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    26 sep. 09:30GVV JO9-1 - Tricht JO9-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    26 sep. 09:40Theole JO7-4 - GVV JO7-3Sportpark 't Veer
    26 sep. 10:00GVV JO7-2 - DSS'14 JO7-1Sportpark Drumpt
    26 sep. 10:00Buren JO8-1 - GVV JO8-2Sportpark 't Hulster
    26 sep. 10:20GVV JO7-2 - RKTVC JO7-1Sportpark Drumpt
    26 sep. 10:30GVV JO10-2 - Theole JO10-6GSportpark Anton Kruger
    26 sep. 10:30MVV'58 JO15-1 - GVV JO15-1Sportpark Achterveld
    26 sep. 10:40Theole JO7-2G - GVV JO7-2Sportpark Drumpt
    26 sep. 11:30GVV JO12-1 - Ameide JO12-2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    26 sep. 11:30GVV JO13-1 - BZC'14 JO13-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    26 sep. 12:30Asperen JO18-1 - GVV JO18-1Sportpark Asperen
    26 sep. 14:15SC Everstein 3 - GVV 2Sportpark sc Everstein
    26 sep. 14:30GVV 3 - Haaften 3Sportpark Anton Kruger
    26 sep. 15:00Theole JO19-2 - GVV JO19-1Sportpark Drumpt
    27 sep. 10:00Teisterbanders 3 - GVV 2Sportpark De Woerd
    27 sep. 12:00GVV 3 - Ophemert 3Sportpark Anton Kruger
    27 sep. 14:30GVV - Jan van ArckelSportpark Anton Kruger
    3 okt. 08:30Sliedrecht JO13-2 - GVV JO13-1Sportpark De Lockhorst
    3 okt. 09:00ASH JO10-1 - GVV JO10-2Sportpark A.S.H.
    3 okt. 09:30GVV JO8-2 - Teisterbanders JO8-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    3 okt. 09:30Rhelico JO11-1 - GVV JO11-1Sportpark Boutenstein
    3 okt. 09:30Rhelico JO9-1 - GVV JO9-1Sportpark Boutenstein
    3 okt. 10:15BZC'14 JO12-1 - GVV JO12-1Sportpark De Meidijk
    3 okt. 10:30GVV JO10-1 - Theole JO10-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    3 okt. 10:30Maliskamp JO8-1 - GVV JO8-1Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 11:00GVV MO15-1 - Unitas '28 MO15-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    3 okt. 11:00GVV JO14-1 - Heukelum JO14-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    3 okt. 13:00GVV JO15-1 - Unitas JO15-2Sportpark Anton Kruger
    3 okt. 14:30GVV JO19-1 - Buren JO19-1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    3 okt. 14:30GVV'63 4 - GVV 3Sportpark Maartenshof
    3 okt. 14:30OSC'45 3 - GVV 2Sportpark De Hambaken
    4 okt. 10:00GVV VR1 - Alem VR1Sportpark Anton Kruger
    4 okt. 13:30ISC 2 - GVV 3Sportpark ISC
    4 okt. 14:00Boxtel - GVVSportpark Munsel
    4 okt. 14:30GVV 2 - Emplina 4Sportpark Anton Kruger
    5 okt. 20:00Asperen JO18-1 - GVV JO18-1Sportpark Asperen
    9 okt. 19:30SC Everstein 45+1 - GVV 45+1Sportpark 't Hulster
    9 okt. 19:30Teisterbanders 35+1 - GVV 35+1Sportpark Drumpt
    9 okt. 19:50GVV 45+1 - Sliedrecht 45+1Sportpark 't Hulster
    9 okt. 19:50GVV 35+1 - Wadenoijen 35+1Sportpark Drumpt
    9 okt. 19:50Beesd VR30+1 - GVV VR30+1Sportpark Molenzicht
    9 okt. 20:10GVV VR30+1 - Theole VR30+1Sportpark Molenzicht
    9 okt. 20:10Tricht 45+1 - GVV 45+1Sportpark 't Hulster
    9 okt. 20:10BZS 35+1 - GVV 35+1Sportpark Drumpt
    9 okt. 20:30GVV 45+1 - Buren 45+1Sportpark 't Hulster
    9 okt. 20:30GVV 35+1 - Theole 35+1Sportpark Drumpt
    9 okt. 20:30MVV'58 VR30+1 - GVV VR30+1Sportpark Molenzicht
    9 okt. 20:50GVV VR30+1 - Teisterbanders VR30+1Sportpark Molenzicht
    10 okt. 08:30Tricht JO8-2 - GVV JO8-2Sportpark Crayenstein
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslagDetails
    Wilhelmina - GVV6 - 0
    GVV 2 - BZS 32 - 4
    GVV VR1 - BZS VR10 - 4
    Teisterbanders 5 - GVV 31 - 6
    GVV JO19-1 - Hedel JO19-2G9 - 2
    GVV 2 - MVV'58 32 - 0
    GVV JO15-1 - Real Lunet JO15-10 - 2
    Zwaluw VFC 2 - GVV 31 - 0
    Beesd JO14-1 - GVV JO14-14 - 2
    GVV JO11-1 - Haaften JO11-1G0 - 0
    Herovina JO12-1 - GVV JO12-16 - 2
    Kozakken Boys JO13-2 - GVV JO13-11 - 4
    GVV VR30+1 - MVV'58 VR30+10 - 2
    GVV 45+1 - Tricht 45+11 - 1
    Theole VR30+1 - GVV VR30+13 - 1
    Sliedrecht 45+1 - GVV 45+10 - 1
    Wadenoijen 35+1 - GVV 35+10 - 4
    GVV 45+1 - Buren 45+13 - 0
    GVV VR30+1 - Teisterbanders VR30+13 - 0
    GVV 35+1 - Theole 35+12 - 1